Nadchádzajúce zápasy

17-11-2018 09:00
- : -
Rakeri   Naostro
17-11-2018 10:00
- : -
Grinava   Nový Dvor
17-11-2018 11:00
- : -
Slávia Senec   Banco Casino
17-11-2018 12:00
- : -
Expendables   Übermannschaft
17-11-2018 13:00
- : -
Morgans   FC Kalamáre
17-11-2018 14:00
- : -
Bombony   Brothers
17-11-2018 15:00
- : -
Rb7   SC Palermo
17-11-2018 16:00
- : -
ŠK Čataj   FC Selavy

Hráči: Body

Hráči: Góly

Hráči: Žlté karty

Hráči: Asistencie

Výsledky zápasov

Hráči: Zelené karty

Hráči: Červené karty

Obľúbené tagy

Playoff 2017/2018

Print
  • Tabuľka
Poradie Tímy Odohrané Výhry Prehry Góly dané Góly dostané
1
Rakeri

Rakeri

0 0 0 0 0
2
Obvoďáci

Obvoďáci

0 0 0 0 0
3
Nový Dvor

Nový Dvor

0 0 0 0 0
4
FC Kalamáre

FC Kalamáre

0 0 0 0 0
5
FC Šálka 0,04

FC Šálka 0,04

0 0 0 0 0
6
Banco Casino

Banco Casino

0 0 0 0 0
7
Grinava

Grinava

0 0 0 0 0
8
UNO STARS

UNO STARS

0 0 0 0 0
9
Brothers

Brothers

0 0 0 0 0
10
Pepe & jeho Lopez

Pepe & jeho Lopez

0 0 0 0 0
11
Expendables

Expendables

0 0 0 0 0
12
El Dorado team

El Dorado team

0 0 0 0 0
13
Pezinské tulene

Pezinské tulene

0 0 0 0 0
14
PŠC Pezinok U19

PŠC Pezinok U19

0 0 0 0 0

Prvé kolo

FC Kalamáre
FC Kalamáre
5 : 12
Grinava
Grinava
Rakeri
Rakeri
6 : 5
Pezinské tulene
Pezinské tulene
Expendables
Expendables
0 : 12
Brothers
Brothers
Nový Dvor
Nový Dvor
1 : 5
FC Šálka 0,04
FC Šálka 0,04
PŠC Pezinok U19
PŠC Pezinok U19
1 : 10
El Dorado team
El Dorado team
Pepe & jeho Lopez
Pepe & jeho Lopez
12 : 5
UNO STARS
UNO STARS

Druhé kolo

Pepe & jeho Lopez
Pepe & jeho Lopez
5 : 0
UNO STARS
UNO STARS
FC Kalamáre
FC Kalamáre
2 : 7
Grinava
Grinava
El Dorado team
El Dorado team
17 : 4
PŠC Pezinok U19
PŠC Pezinok U19
FC Šálka 0,04
FC Šálka 0,04
1 : 10
Nový Dvor
Nový Dvor
Pezinské tulene
Pezinské tulene
3 : 21
Rakeri
Rakeri
Brothers
Brothers
17 : 4
Expendables
Expendables

Štvrťfinále

Obvoďáci
Obvoďáci
6 : 7
Grinava
Grinava
Brothers
Brothers
5 : 2
Pepe & jeho Lopez
Pepe & jeho Lopez
FC Šálka 0,04
FC Šálka 0,04
0 : 5
El Dorado team
El Dorado team
Rakeri
Rakeri
1 : 11
Banco Casino
Banco Casino

Semifinále

Brothers
Brothers
5 : 2
Grinava
Grinava
Banco Casino
Banco Casino
7 : 2
El Dorado team
El Dorado team

o 3. miesto

Grinava
Grinava
6 : 2
El Dorado team
El Dorado team

FINÁLE

Brothers
Brothers
2 : 5
Banco Casino
Banco Casino